DSG LIGA 2017/18

5. Runde (Reserve A):

Deportivo National : Spice Balls - 2:7 (0:4)

Tore:
0:1 - Gerald Streiter (5.Min.)
0:2 - Daniel Prohazka (20.Min.)
0:3 - Matthias Gohn (45.Min.)
0:4 - Daniel Prohazka (45.Min.)
0:5 - Robin Jagadits (48.Min.)
0:6 - Robin Jagadits (57.Min.)
0:7 -
Gerald Streiter (75.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Ronald Klackl
02 Sven Klauber (K)
03 Michael Kaltenbrunner
04 Christian Klaubluf
06 Markus Weissenböck
07 Daniel Prohazka
09 Matthias Bach
10 Matthias Gohn
12 Andreas Fazekas
23 Gerald Streiter
79 Johann Haider

 

05 Gabriel Lantschner
08 Christoph Liebhart
11 Robin Jagadits
13 Jacques Foric

0 Kommentare

4. Runde (Kampf):

Cover-Direct SC : Spice Balls - 7:2 (4:1)

Tore:
0:1 - Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher (05.Min.)
6:2 - Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher (75.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Michael Gruber
05 Dominik Sas
07 Rene Thoma (K)
08 Maurice Kliemann
09 Thomas Stanzel
10 Dominik Kratschmer
12 Robin Jagadits
13 Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher
14 Matthias Gohn
17 Daniel Netsch
18 Bernd Grubmann

 

02 Dominik Prokopp
11 Christoph Wiesner
99 Adrian Rathey

0 Kommentare

4. Runde (Reserve A):

Spice Balls : Los Andes FC - 1:1 (1:0)

Tor:
0:1 - Gabriel Lantschner (20.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Ronald Klackl
02 Sven Klauber
03 Patrick Sujer
05 Gabriel Lantschner (K)
06 Fabian Malz
07 Christoph Biegelmayer
09 Matthias Bach
11 Christian Wodnek
13 Christoph Wiesner
79 Johann Haider
99 Mario Adam

 

04 Markus Weissenböck
10 Jacques Foric
12 Andreas Fazekas
23 Gerald Streiter

0 Kommentare

3. Runde (Kampf):

Spice Balls : Inter Leopoldau - 1:3 (0:2)

Tore:
René Thoma 1:2 (71.Min.)

Kader:
01  Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
03 Robert Mladenovic
07 Rene Thoma (K)
08 Thomas Stanzel
10 Dominik Kratschmer
12 Robin Jagadits
13 Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher
14 Matthias Gohn
16 Akos Kertesz
18 Bernd Grubmann

 

21 Daniel Prohazka
24 Johann Haider

3. Runde (Reserve A):

Spice Balls : Vienna Internationals - 0:1 (0:0)

Kader:
01 Christoph Liebhart
03 Christian Klaubluf
05 Gabriel Lantschner (K)
06 Fabian Malz
07 Christoph Biegelmayer
10 Maurice Kliemann
11 Christian Wodnek
12 Andreas Fazekas
13 Christoph Wiesner
23 Matthias Gohn
79 Markus Weissenböck

 

02 Sven Klauber
04 Robin Jagadits
09 Rene Thoma
99 Matthias Bach

2. Runde (Kampf):

Vienna Internationals : Spice Balls - 3:2 (2:2)

Tor:
0:1 Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher (10.Min.)
0:2 René Thoma (23.Min.)

 

Kader:

01 Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
03 Robert Mladenovic
05 Dominik Sas
07 Rene Thoma (K)
08 Maurice Kliemann
12 Matthias Bach
13 Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher
14 Matthias Gohn
15 Ousmane Keita
99 Adrian Rathey

2. Runde (Reserve A):

Royal Rainer : Spice Balls - 2:1 (1:0)

Tor:

2:1 Matthias Bach (77.Min.)

 

Kader:

01 Ronald Klackl
02 Sven Klauber
04 Thomas Stanzel
06 Fabian Malz
07 Christoph Biegelmayer
09 Thomas Petroczi
10 Johann Haider
11 Christian Wodnek
13 Markus Weissenböck
15 Gabriel Lantschner (K)
18 Thomas Jelinek

 

03 Christian Klaubluf
05 Andreas Fazekas
08 Jacques Foric
19 Matthias Bach
99 Christoph Liebhart

1.Runde Kampf:

Spice Balls - Sektion Westside - 0:3 (0:1)

Kader:

01 Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
03 Robert Mladenovic
06 Michael Kaltenbrunner
07 Rene Thoma
08 Maurice Kliemann
09 Tomislav Vidovic
10 Dominik Kratschmer
12 Robin Jagadits
13 Mag. Lukas Siebeneicher
18 Bernd Grubmann

 

11 Christoph Wiesner
16 Akos Kertesz
21 Thomas Jelinek
24 Markus Weissenböck

3. Vorbereitungsspiel (Kampf):

Royal Rainer - Spice Balls - 4:1 (0:1)

Tor:
Matthias Gohn 0:1 (10.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
03 Robert Mladenovic
07 Rene Thoma (K)
09 Tomislav Vidovic
10 Dominik Kratschmer
11 Christoph Wiesner
12 Robin Jagadits
14 Matthias Gohn

04 Dominik Meyer

2. Vorbereitungsspiel (Reserve):

Monfalcone - Spice Balls - 10:2 (3:0)

Tore:
Thomas Petroczi 5:1 (62.Min.)
Matthias Bach 5:2 (67.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Fabian Malz
02 Sven Klauber
04 Thomas Stanzel
05 Gabriel Lantschner (K)
06 Matthias Bach
07 Christoph Biegelmayer
09 Thomas Petroczi
11 Christian Wodnek
13 Christoph Wiesner
17 Markus Weissenböck
79 Johann Haider

 

10 Patrick Sujer
12 Robin Jagadits
23 Gerald Streiter

Toto Cup: 2.Runde:

Spice Balls : Besiktas Wien - 1:3 (1:1)

Tore:
Matthias Gohn 0:1 (10.Min.)

Kader:
01 Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
06 Michael Kaltenbrunner
07 Rene Thoma (K)
08 Maurice Kliemann
10 Dominik Kratschmer
12 Robin Jagadits
14 Matthias Gohn
16 Akos Kertesz
17 Daniel Netsch
21 Thomas Jelinek

ET Ronald Klackl
03 Robert Mladenovic
04 Christian Klaubluf
11 Christoph Wiesner

Toto Cup: 1.Runde:

Jedlesee : Spice Balls - 3:4 n.V. (3:3, 1:1)

Tore:
Dominik Kratschmer 0:1 (10.Min.)
Dominik Kratschmer 2:2 (58.Min.)
Matthias Gohn 3:3 (67.Min.)
Matthias Gohn 3:4 (102.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
03 Robert Mladenovic (K)
04 Akos Kertesz
06 Michael Kaltenbrunner
07 Thomas Jelinek
08 Matthias Gohn
10 Dominik Kratschmer
11 Christoph Wiesner
12 Robin Jagadits
23 Johann Haider

 

05 Thomas Stanzel
09 Christian Klaubluf
22 Sven Klauber
24 Christoph Liebhart
25 Gabriel Lantschner

2. Vorbereitungsspiel (Kampf):

Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC - Spice Balls - 4:2 (1:1)

Tore:
Dominik Kratschmer 0:1 (10.Min.)
Michael Kaltenbrunner 5:2 (89.Min.)

 

Kader:
01 Michael Gruber
02 Dominik Prokopp
03 Robert Mladenovic
04 Christian Klaubluf
06 Michael Kaltenbrunner
07 Rene Thoma (K)
08 Maurice Kliemann
09 Tomislav Vidovic
10 Dominik Kratschmer
11 Thomas Jelinek
18 Bernd Grubmann

 

13 Thomas Petroczi
23 Johann Haider

1 Vorbereitungsspiel (Reserve):

Magic Unicorns - Spice Balls (Res) - 2:2 (0:0)

Tore:
Dominik Kratschmer 2:1 (76.Min.)
Dominik Kratschmer 2:2 (90.Min.)
 
Kader:
01 Michael Kaltenbrunner
02 Sven Klauber
03 Christian Klaubluf
04 Robert Mladenovic
05 Gabriel Lantschner (K)
06 Fabian Malz
07 Rene Thoma
09 Thomas Petroczi
10 Dominik Kratschmer
11 Johann Haider
13 Christoph Wiesner
 
08 Dominik Sesar
18 Andreas Fazekas

1. Vorbereitungsspiel (Kampf):

BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald - Spice Balls - 3:2 (2:1)

 

Tore:
Thomas Jelinek 0:1 (10.Min.)
Daniel Netsch 3:2 (79.Min.)
 
Kader:
01 Ronald Klackl
03 Robert Mladenovic (K)
04 Dominik Meyer
06 Michael Kaltenbrunner
08 Thomas Jelinek
09 Tomislav Vidovic
10 Dominik Kratschmer
12 Robin Jagadits
17 Daniel Netsch
18 Johann Haider
21 Thomas Stanzel
 
11 Christoph Wiesner
14 Matthias Gohn